Listo de aliĝintoj / Llistat d’inscrits

Nomo / Nom Loĝloko / Procedència
1. Ferriol Macip i BonetBarcelona (Barcelonès)
2. Josep Maria Milla i SaldónMataró (Maresme)
3. Gemma Armadans i GilMataró (Maresme (CAT))
4. Xavier Rodon i MoreraMataró (Maresme (CAT))
5. Joel Rodon i ArmadansMataró (Maresme (CAT))
6. Eva Rodon i ArmadansMataró (Maresme (CAT))
7. Xavi AlcaldeBarcelona (Katalunio)
8. Elena Milla SaldónMataró (Catalunya )
9. Carles Vela AulesaBarcelona (Katalunio)
10. Pilar Cardona MéndezAgulló - Àger (Noguera)
11. Joan Inglada RoigAgulló - Àger (Noguera)
12. Xavier Torné HuertasCabrils (Maresme) (Katalunio)
13. Andreu ComajuncosasMataró (Katalunio)
14. Viktoro Solé UdinaBarcelona (Katalunio)
15. Jorge Camacho CordónMadrid (Madrido, Hispanujo)
16. Hsiu-Chen HuangMadrid (Madrido, Hispanujo)
17. Marion QUENUTTuluzo (Okcitanio)
18. Sebastià Ribes GaroleraSabadell (Catalunya)
19. Montserrat Parera DomènechSabadell (Catalunya)
20. Maria Josep Udina AbellóCastelldefels (Baix Llobregat. Catalunya)
21. Joan Ramon Guiñón i RosetBarcelona (Katalunio)
22. Jordi AromíMataró (Maresme)
23. Irina ZakharovaMataró (Catalunya)
24. Christophe CHAZAREINAuterive (Francio)
25. Teresa Marbà MasBarcelona (Barcelona, Catalunya)
26. Carles Verdugo RojanoMataró (Baix Maresme)
27. Jordi Campàs CaballeriaManlleu (Osona, Catalunya)
28. CLARA BAYLINA CABREBarcelono (Katalunio)
29. Fatiha Menouer épouse DahmaniMostaganem (Algerio)
30. Ouissam DahmaniMostaganem (Algerio)
31. ABD-EL-ILLAH DahmaniMostaganem (Algerio)
32. Lluís Aragay i AlbaladejoBarcelona (Països Catalans)
33. Vicky Saludes i CuberasBarcelona (Barcelona)
34. Pedro M. Martín BurutxagaBlanes (Katalunio)
35. Paquita García CaballeroBarcelona (Catalunya)
36. Pau Ostos QuintanaMataró (Maresme)
37. Abel MontagutCervià de les Garrigues (Les Garrigues-Katalunio)
38. Montserrat Martí i MartíCervià de les Garrigues (Les Garrigues - Katalunio)
39. Xabi Rico IturriozGasteiz (Eüskio)
40. Antoni Badia i PlanesLleida (Segrià)
41. M. DOLORS GODOY ROTLLENSCASSÀDE LA SELVA (KATALUNIO)
42. Éric CollignonSabadell (Katalunio)
43. Sílvia Simó PujolSabadell (Katalunio)
44. Angels del Pozo i SerranoBarcelona (Katalunio)
45. Jordi Perera FauraCastellterçol (Moianès - Katalunio)
46. Maria-Roser Bach SerraCastellterçol (Moianès - Katalunio)
47. Fernando Noguera MenaCASTELLDEFELS (Cataluña / España)
48. Ricardo BiurrunMadrid (Hispanio)
49. Martí GustamanteBarcelono (Katalunio)
50. Ed RobertsonEdinburgh (Skotlando)
51. MANEL VINYALS ALLEPUZVINARÒS (BAIX MAESTRAT)
52. BEL. SANCHO-ROUSSETBARCELONA (Katalunio)
53. GABRIEL. CERDÁ-EDOBARCELONA (Katalunio)
54. Llibert Puig i GandiaSabadell (Katalunio)
55. Carme Cànovas i BañosSabadell (Katalunio)
56. Rubén Fernández AsensioBadalona (Katalunio)
57. Guillem Nicolàs i LarruyPremià de Dalt (Catalunya)
58. Pere Fornells MiquelBarcelona (Barcelona, Catalunya)
59. Alfons Tur i GarciaBarcelono (Katalunio)
60. Josep Franquesa SoléLleida (Katalunio)
61. Mundeta Godia ForcadaLleida (Katalunio)
62. Irene Tur PérezBarcelono (Katalunio)
63. anna Mª Molera UrgellésMoià (Moianès. CAT)
64. Carles Illa CasanovaMoià (Moianès. CAT)
65. Montse Illa MoleraMoià (Moianès. CAT)
66. Adrià SánchezMoià (Moianès, CAT)
67. Lionel NICAUDSavigny-sur-Orge (France)
68. Jesús Pérez CaballeroCasserres (Catalunya)
69. Françoise CasadóCasserres (Catalunya)
70. Tim OwenNuneaton (Warwickshire, Britio)
71. Nicolau Dols SalasAndratx (Kataluna Landaro)
72. Perry Xavier Rushlau EnseñatSóller (Mallorca, Països Catalans)
73. Joana CatanyLlucmajor (Migjorn, PPCC)
74. Sol RocaTarragona (Katalunio)
75. Francesc IngladaTarragona (Katalunio)
76. Magdalena Sbert BallesterCampos (Mallorca, PPCC)
77. Françoise Carrieu-DarrieuxTARBES (France)
78. Gilbert Carrieu-DarrieuxTARBES (France)
79. Marie Do NelcaAUTERIVE (FRANCE)
80. Marta Moliné Golovartbarcelona (Barcelona)
81. Antonio ValénVigo (Hispanio)
82. Pere Palà GuerraManresa (Bages, Catalunya)
83. Edith Schönwälder WalterManresa (Bages, Catalunya)
84. Francesc Serra BaltiérrezManresa (Bages, Catalunya)
85. Pere Palà SchönwälderManresa (Bages, Catalunya)
86. Montserrat Franquesa GòdiaBarcelona (Barcelona)
87. Marc Velasco i SalomóPalma (Palma, Països Catalans)
88. Christophe BARTETCauzac (France)
89. ANTONI TOMASA IGLESIASMANRESA (KATALUNIO)
90. Olga (Onjo) CxernisxovaGxirono (Katalunio)
91. Rimma Batlle CxernisxovaGxirono (Katalunio)
92. Ferran Riva GrauBarcelona (Catalunya)
93. Lluís Batlle i RossellGirona (Katalunio)
94. Javier GuerreroBarcelona (Barcelonès)
95. Irene Cot CasanovasMataró (barcelona)
96. Mauro Viader OlivéBarcelona (Katalunio)
97. Guillem SevillaL'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Catalunya)
98. Sylvie RoquesSaint-Jean (Okcitanio Francio)
99. Saioa EscobarBarcelona (Barcelona)
100. Igor Sosa MayorVieno (Austrio)
101. Joaquim Teixidor CompañóBlanes (Kataluno)
102. Enric Prat Ribas Girona (Katalunio)
103. Siru LaineBarcelona (Barcelona)

Organizas:

EsperantoCAT

Sekvu nin ĉe:

Facebook