Listo de aliĝintoj / Llistat d’inscrits

Nomo / Nom Loĝloko / Procedència
1. Joan Inglada RoigAgulló (Katalunio)
2. Ferriol Macip i BonetBarcelona (Katalunio)
3. Ramon Perera PereraBarcelona (Katalunio)
4. Pilar Cardona MéndezAgulló (Katalunio)
5. Pedro M Martín BurutxagaBlanes (Katalunio)
6. Michael Boris MANDIROLANovara (NO)
7. Lluís Aragay i AlbaladejoBarcelona (Katalunio)
8. Vicky Saludes CuberasBarcelona (Katalunio)
9. Viktoro SoléBarcelona (Katalunio)
10. Alfons Tur GarcíaBarcelona (Katalunio)
11. Irene Tur PérezBarcelona (Katalunio)
12. ANA MARIA PEREZ PRADOBarcelona (Katalunio)
13. Jorge CamachoMadrid (Hispanujo)
14. Josep Maria Milla i SaldónMataró (El Maresme)
15. Amri WandelJerusalem (Israel)
16. Abel MontagutCervià de les Garrigues (Les Garrigues / Katalunio)
17. Montserrat MartíCervià de les Garrigues (Les Garrigues / Katalunio)
18. Esther Inglada CardonaAgulló (Katalunio)
19. Xavi AlcaldeBarcelono/Florenco (Katalunio/Italio)
20. Saioa Escobar CalzadaBarcelono/Florenco (Katalunio/Italio)
21. Josep Franquesa SoléLleida (Katalunio)
22. Mundeta Gòdia ForcadaLleida (Katalunio)
23. Josep Franquesa GòdiaLleida (Katalunio)
24. Montserrat Franquesa GòdiaBarcelona (Katalunio)
25. Montserrat Parera DomènechSabadell (Vallès Occidental)
26. Sebastià Ribes GaroleraSabadell (Vallès Occidental)
27. Mateu Camarasa IngladaAgulló (Katalunio)
28. Guillem Camarasa IngladaAgulló (Katalunio)
29. Karles Berga i MolinaTerrassa (Vallès Occidental)
30. Joaquim Gestí BautistaBarcelona (Katalunio)
31. Joana Sales CucóLleida (Katalunio)
32. Benito Muros PerfectoBarcelona (Catalunya)
33. Ursula NIESERTFreiburg (Germanio)
34. Jordi Perera FauraCastellterçol (El Moianès - Katalunio)
35. Maria Roser Bach SerraCastellterçol (El Moianès - Katalunio)
36. Pedro Sanz SanzCollado Villalba (Madrido)
37. Isabel Martínez MoralCollado Villalba (Madrido)
38. Andrea Sanz MartínezCollado Villalba (Madrido)
39. Jorge Sanz MartínezCollado Villalba (Madrido)
40. Llibert Puig GandiaSabadell (Vallès Occidental)
41. Carme Canovas BañosSabadell (Vallès Occidental)
42. Jordi Alsina i BilbenyArenys de Mar (Catalunya)
43. M. Dolors Godoy RotllensCassà de la Selva (España)
44. Antonio Vidal Balué Sant Feliu de Guíxols (Baix Empordà)
45. Miquel Gómez BesòsBarcelona (Katalunio)
46. Clara Mas BassasBarcelono (Katalunio)
47. Maria Josep Udina AbellóCastelldefels (Barcelona)
48. Josep Solé AlsedàCastelldefels (Barcelona)
49. Roc Humet VidalVilanova d\\\'Escornalbou (Tarragono, Katalunio)
50. Josep Enric Peres i BlesaValencio (Katalunujo)
51. Marta Moliné GolovartBarcelona (Barcelona)
52. Carles Illa CasanovaMoià (Katalunio(El Moianès))
53. Anna Ma. Molera UrgellésMOIÀ (El Moianès/Katalunio)
54. Fernando Arroba RubioPedrola (Zaragoza, España)
55. Carles Vela AulesaBarcelona (Catalonia)
56. Xabier Rico IturriotzGasteiz (Eŭskio)
57. Teresa Marbà MasBarcelona (Barcelona)
58. Paquita García CaballeroBarcelona (Catalunya)
59. MANEL VINYALS ALLEPUZLA SÉNIA (MONTSIÀ)
60. Elena Milla SaldónMataró (Maresme)
61. Anna Sánchez FernándezMataró (Barcelona, Catalunya)
62. Isaac Barrera VilàEl Prat de Llobregat (Catalunya)
63. Judith Muñoz FuentesEl Prat de Llobregat (Catalunya)
64. Francesc IngladaTarragona (Tarragonès)
65. Sol RocaTarragona (Tarragonès)
66. Mon Cardona FarrésBarcelono (Kataluna landaro)
67. Glòria Tudanca FerreroCamprodon (Kataluna landaro)
68. Eloy Escudero AlonsoVilanova i la Geltru (Barcelona)
69. Teresa Vila Campssanta creu ( Olost) (Barcelona)
70. Gila WanderJerusalem (Israel)
71. CHRISTIAN AGUILERA COUCEIROBarcelona (Catalunya)
72. ESTHER SOLÍAS CARRERASBarcelona (Catalunya)
73. Arnau Massanas DaunisGirona (Gironès)
74. Eva Sunyer PlanesGirona (Gironès)
75. Martí Massanas SunyerGirona (Gironès)
76. David Galadí EnríquezMonachil (Andaluzio)
77. Baye Mor GuéyeDakaro (Senegalo)
78. Talla DiopDakar (Sénégal)
79. Jordi AromiMataró (Maresme)
80. Mar LORufisque (Senegalo)
81. Irina ZakharovaMataró (Maresme)
82. Núria Aromi ZakharovaMataró (Maresme - Txubaixia)
83. Rubén Fernández AsensioBadalona (Katalunio)
84. Lluís Batlle i RossellOlot (Garrotxa)
85. Olga ĈerniŝovaOlot (Garrotxa)
86. Rimma Batlle TxernixovaOlot (Garrotxa)
87. Miguel Fernández MartínMadrid (Madrido)
88. Miguel Gutiérrez AdúrizMuriedas (Cantabria)
89. Antoni Clavell ClusaBarcelono (Katalunio)
90. Frédéric NEYRETEybens (GRENOBLO) (FRANCIO)
91. Òscar Puig i CánovasSabadell (Katalunio)
92. Francis PriestlandEdinburgo (Britio)
93. Andreu ComajuncosasMataró (Maresme)
94. Joachim BoehmekeRandersacker (Germanio)
95. Peru Amorrortu BarrenetxeaVitoria-Gasteiz (EAE-CAV)
96. LLUÍS FONTRODONA VILÀTORDERA (MARESME, CATALUNYA)
97. Angels del Pozo SerranoBarcelona (Barcelones (Katalunio))
98. Adam BrookingBrussel (België)
99. Isabel Sáenz HernándezBarcelona (España)
100. Marion QUENUTTuluzo (Okcitanio)
101. Floreal MARTORELLDONNEVILLE (Okcitanio / Francio)
102. Olivia LocherToulouse (France)
103. José SalgueroDon Benito (Hispanio)
104. Neil ROBERTSLyon (France)
105. Anna Sorribes OrtíBarcelona (Katalunio)
106. RICARD BUXÓ RAMONSABADELL (VALLÈS OCCIDENTAL)
107. Hsiu Chen Huang LiMadrid (Hispanujo)
108. Núria Inglada CardonaAgulló (Catalunya)
109. Laia MartíBarcelona (Catalunya)
110. POL BURGUES SANUYAGER (CATALUNYA)
111. EMMA MATEU MASVIDALAGER (CATALUNYA)
112. ARTUR CADENAS SENTENACHAGER (CATALUNYA)
113. ADRIÀ PITARCH RUBIOAGER (CATALUNYA)
114. BIEL FONTANET RUIZAMETLLA DEL MONTSEC (CATALUNYA)
115. ISAAC MONJE MASVIDALTEIÀ (CATALUNYA)
116. ALEX DIAZ SENTENACHÀGER (CAT)
117. FADOUA LEHMIRIÀGER (CATALUNYA)
118. HALIMA LEHMIRIAGER (CATALUNYA)
119. ESTEL BORRAS BARNUSÀGER (CATALUNYA)
120. LIDIA JORDANA CARRERAAGULLO (Lleida)
121. PIerre ClaverieOloron Sainte Marie (Aquitaine ,France)
122. Gemma Armadans GilMataró (Katalunio)
123. Xavier Rodon MoreraMataró (Katalunio)
124. Jean ClaverieOloron Sainte Marie (Aquitaine ,France)
125. josep selvaOrís (Catalunya)